Result

 
 
 

 

Examinations Department
Result Notification No. 03 /LLB I-A 2011
 It is hereby notified that the result of  followingCandidates of LLB Part-I First Annual Examination 2011
 held in September / October, 2011 has been declared as under :-
                        Maximum Marks = 600
                        Total Candidates appeared = 660
                        Total Candidates Passed = 29
                          Pass Persentage = 11.19
Note:-  This notification is issued as a notice only.Errors and omissions excepted.An entry appearing in it 
does not in itself confer any right or privilege independently to the grant of proper certificate 
which will be issued under the regulations in due course. 
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur District (Female)
1 05-WBDR-34 Zahara Abbasi  Fail I,V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Usama Abbasi
2 11-IBL-01 Rukhshanda Siddique  Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad  Siddique 
3 06-IB.b-554 Ayesha Siddique  Pass 324
D/o Muhammad Siddque 
4 03-WD-88 Salma Parveen  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
D/o Imam  Buksh
5 01-IB.b-1019 Saima Shereen Fail IIII,IV,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Faiz Mahmood
6 98-WBDR-113 Samreen Aslam Fail IIII,IV,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Muhammad Aslam
7 01-WUS-33 Aneela Nawaz  Absent
D/o Malik Allah Nawaz
8 99-IB-372 Musarat Hayat Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Muhammad Hayat
9 06-WB-634 Rubina Naz Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Malik Mukhtar Ahmed
10 97-WBN-216 Nighat Shaheen  Fail Totally
D/o Maded Ali
11 09-IB.b-2081 Bushra Shaheen  Fail Totally
D/o Maded Ali
12 94-IB-2725 Uzma Khan  Absent
D/o Muhammad Munir Khan 
13 11-IBL-02 Jawaria Shahzadi Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Muhammad Ilyas
14 97-WB-270 Maria Khan Absent
D/o Hamid Nawaz Khan
Lodhran District (Female)
15 06-APWA-09 Saima Samreen  Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Akram
Rahimyar Khan District (Female)
16 01-IB.b-2712 Allia Fahmeed Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Jam Zia-il-Mustafa
Sialkot District (Female)
17 11-IBL-22 Sonia Shahid  Fail I,III,V, in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Shahid Rashid Butt
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
18 Saima Khatoon R.L. Fee/Registration
D/o Muhammad Munir
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
2
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
19 Shabana Chaudhry R.L. Fee/Registration
D/o Khushi Muhammad 
20 Sara Mussarat  R.L. Fee/Registration
D/o Muhammad Ahmad Mussarat
21 Sidra Irshad  Absent Registration
D/o Irshad Hussain
22 06-WBDR-245 Rafia Jalil Khan R.L. Fee
D/o Abdul Jalil Khan
23 01-WD-20 Mahvish Nawaz R.L. Fee
D/o Ahmad Nawaz
24 03-IB.b-365 Raheela Bibi R.L. Fee
D/o Ghulam Muhammad 
25 Uzma Mumtaz R.L. Fee Registration
D/o Mumtaz Hussain 
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
26 Muhammad Zafer Iqbal  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Shah Mahammod 
27 Samee Ullah R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Ramzan 
28 Sajjad Ahmad  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Azad
29 Emad Alam Khan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Tahir Alam Khan
30 Kamran Yousaf  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Yousaf
31 Osama Sikandar Khan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Sikandar Khan
32 Ajaz Aslam  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Aslam
33 Danish Aziz R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mahmud Arshad 
34 Muhammad Bilal Zafar R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mirza Khan Zafar
35 Umar Riaz  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Riaz Gondal
36 Tariq Khan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Naseem Gul Khan
37 Raja Qaisar Muneer Bhatti R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Raja Adalat Khan
38 Muhammad Qadir  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Safir
39 Saghir Ahmed  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Nauroze Khan
40 Ghias Akbar  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Riaz Akbar 
41 Umer Zaheer  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Zaheer Ahmad Mir
42 Qasim Shafiq R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Shafiq-ur-Rehman
43 02-SE-338 Rizwan Malik  R.L. Fee
Abdul Rehman Malik
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
3
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
44 10-IB.b-904 Salman Ubaid R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ubaid Ullah
45 Zafar Iqbal R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Allah Rakha
46 03-IB.b-2928 Shaher Yar Ahmed Khan R.L. Fee
S/o Gulzar Hussain 
47 08-IB.b-4329 Muhammad Nadeem Akhtar  R.L. Fee
S/o Khalil Ahmad 
48 91-IB-4223 Muhammad Anwar R.L. Fee
S/o Chaudhary Riaz Ahmad
49 Abdul Rashid Saqi R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Nagina 
50 02-SVB-08 Muhammad Safdar Mushtaq  R.L. Fee
S/o Mushtaq Ahmed
51 83-CB-27 Javed Akhter Abbasi R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Akhtar Abbasi
52 Shah Nawaz R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mian Abdul Khaliq
53 08-IB.b-4111 Khalid Mahmood R.L. Fee
S/o Hazoor Ahmad 
54 Muhammad Hussain R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Akbar Ali
55 Abdul Majeed  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Bashir Ahmad 
56 10-BLB-01 Ashiq Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Sardar Khan
57 10-BLB-02 Muhammad Mansoor Baig R.L. Fee
S/o Mirza Muhamad Jamil Baig
58 10-BLB-04 Ali Nawab R.L. Fee
S/o Nawab Khan 
59 10-BLB-05 Syed Muhammad Khurram Abbas R.L. Fee
S/o Syed Ishtiaq Ali
60 10-BCB-06 Hasan Iqbal R.L. Fee
S/o Zafar Iqbal
61 10-BLB-07 Asim Mumtaz Butt R.L. Fee
S/o Abdullah Butt
62 10-BLB-08 Assad Rashid R.L. Fee
S/o Rashid Ahmed 
63 10-BLB-09 Junaid Zafar R.L. Fee
S/o Zafar Hayat
64 10-BLB-10 Jawad Azim  R.L. Fee
S/o Raja Muhammad Asim Khan
65 10-BLB-11 Muhammad Shehryar Habib R.L. Fee
S/o Habib-ur-Rehman
66 10-BLB-03 Bismillah Khan R.L. Fee
S/o Haji Baloch Khan
67 Ch. Athar Ali R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ch. Chiragh Din
68 Muhammad Saad Ul Waqas R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ch. Manzoor Ahmad 
69 04-IB.b-665 Allah Diwaya Tabassum R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Murad
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
4
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
70 10-IB.b-1493 Rao Zafar Nawaz R.L. Fee
S/o Rao Muhammad Nawaz
71 Hafiz Sami Ullah Malik R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Sana Ullah Malik
72 Liaqat Rafiq R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Rafiq
73 Qasim Bin Iqbal R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Iqbal
74 Syed Yawr Abbas R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Iqbal Hussain Shah
75 Muhammad Tariq  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Haji Ghulam Muhammad 
76 Saghir Ahmed  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad  Arif khan 
77 Yasir Gul Andaz  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Gul  Andaz
Bahawalpur District Ext: Candidate (Female)
78 02-WB-420 Alia Rasheed  Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Abdul Rasheed Khan
79 05-WSP-104 Rukhsana Hanif Pass 333
D/o Muhammad Hanif
80 00-CB-11 Saima Shamas Fail Totally
D/o Shamas-ul-Din
81 06-AICB-158 Malika Saira Kanwal Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Malik Muhammad Bakhsh
82 05-WBDR-446 Farah Nazir  Pass 317
D/o Nazir Ahmad Shah
83 02-IWY-29 Bushra Perveen  Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Munir Ahmed 
84 06-WLP-47 Samreen Atta Fail I,III,IV,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Syed Atta Hussain Shah
85 11-IBL-03 Faiza Malik Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Malik Khalid Mahmood
86 11-IBL-04 Maria Malik Pass 294
D/o Ashiq Muhammad 
87 95-WBN-136 Asmah Athar Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Athar Jan
AIPS Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
88 Muddeser Rashid R.L. Registration
S/o Rashid Ahmad 
89 Nazar Abbas R.L. Registration
S/o Akhter Hussain 
90 Hamid Hussain  R.L. Registration
S/o Khalid Hussain 
91 04-IU-330 Usman Yousaf Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Yousaf Ali Virk
92 Muhammad Hasan R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Mukhtar 
93 06-IB.m-688 Muhammad Junaid Sherazi Absent
S/o Abdul Ghaffar
94 01-IU-158 Malik Shoaib Ahmad Joyia Fail Totally
S/o Malik Muhammad Iqbal
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
5
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
AIPS Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
95 Abdullah Irshad Sipra R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Irshad Sipra
96 Sarwar Javed  R.L. Registration
S/o Muttaly Khan Javed 
97 98-SE-195 Asif Majeed  Fail IV,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Jam Abdul Majeed
98 97-SE-522 Imtiaz Ali Khan  Pass 311
S/o Ghulam Ali 
99 07-IB.b-3343 Salman Akram  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Akram
100 08-IB.b-4899 Muhammad Arshad  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Karim Bukhsh
101 10-IB.b-859 Muhammad Faisal Saeed  Fail IV,V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Saeed
102 04-SE-314 Muhammad Iqbal Absnet
S/o Asghar Ali
103 04-IU-307 Muhammad Nazeef Naimat Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Haji Naimat Ali 
104 08-IB.b-4755 Pervez Anwar Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Anwar
105 03-IU-161 Muhammad Shafique Fail III,V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Rasool Bukhsh
106 05-IB.b-508 Muhammad Akram  Fail Totally
S/o Mian Muhammad Ramzan
107 Syed Abdul Rauf Tariq R.L Registration
S/o Syed Ayaz Hussain Shah
108 Salman Ahmed  R.L Registration
S/o ch. Sarfraz Ahmad 
109 07-IU-648 Wahid-ud-Din  Fail Totally
S/o Noor-ud-Din
110 01-SE-460 H.Muhammad Shamoon Ehsan Absent
S/o Ehsan-ul-Haq
111 Muhammad Tayyab R.L Registration
S/o Shah Amin
112 06-AICB-146 Muhammad Tehseen Arshad  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Arshad 
113 04-SE-629 Ali Arshad  Absent
S/o Muhammad Hanif
114 06-BDC-85 Muhammad Amjad  Fail Totally
S/o Haji Abdullah Khan
115 07-NSCB-56 Muhammad Muneeb Ali Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Haji Muhammad Iqbal
116 07-MCB-166 Majid Riaz  Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Malik Riaz Ahmad
117 06-MCB-242 Farooq Azam Pass 279
S/o Ahmad Bakhsh
118 Javid Iqbal R.L Registration
S/o Ghulam Yaseen 
119 07-SE-454 Farooq Azam Fail Totally
S/o Malik Mukhtar Ahmad 
120 Rai Sana Ullah  R.L Registration
S/o Rai Allah Ditta
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
6
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
AIPS Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
121 06-SE-528 Muhammad Saeed Anwer Absent
S/o Muhammad Anwer
122 06-IU-24 Zafar Iqbal Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Qaim Khan
123 Rashid Sattar R.L Registration
S/o Abdul Sattar
124 00-SE-362 Naveed Ummar  Fail Totally
S/o Sardar Ummar Hassan Khan
125 Zawar Hussain  R.L Registration
S/o Mulazam Hussain 
126 03-IB.b-1112 Syed Nouman Safdar Fail Totally
S/o Safdar Hussain Shah
127 01-BDC-82 Khizar Abbas  Absent
S/o Haji Riaz Hussain 
128 08-IB.b-2107 Abdul Majed Fail V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Bashir Ahmad 
129 03-IB.b-65 Tariq Jabbar Fail V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Mukhtar Ahmad 
130 03-IB.m-138 Muhammad Shahid  Absent
S/o Asghar Ali 
131 04-SE-342 Malik Wasim Hassan  Absent
S/o Malik Nazrir Ahmad 
132 02-LP-83 Mukhtar Ahmed  Fail III,IV,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Ghulam Sarwar 
133 01-BD-23 Muhammad Yaseen  Fail Totally
S/o Bashir Ahmad 
134 04-SA-214 Muhammad Ashfaq Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Muhstaq Khan
135 00-MCB-23 Ch. Muhammad Ihsan-ul-Haq Absent
S/o Ch. Muhammad Amin
136 05-SE-623 Ghulam Murtaza Fail I,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Malik Allah Bachaya
137 02-SE-536 Abdul Qadeer  Absent
S/o Muhammad Tufail
138 05-IB.b-611 Fayyaz-ur-Rehman  Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Abdul Rehman 
139 97-BN-203 Muhammad Imran Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Zulfiqar Ali 
140 10-IB.b-2251 Khalid Bashir Cheema  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Bashir Ahmed Cheema 
141 Muhammad Akmal R.L Registration
S/o Mehr Muhammad Afzal
142 Munir Hussain  R.L Registration
S/o Ghulam Rasool
143 Muhammad Faisal  R.L Registration
S/o Muhammad Anwar 
144 Muhammad Anwer  R.L Registration
S/o Ali Muhammad 
145 Raja Zeeshan Afzal R.L Registration
S/o Raja Sher Afzal
146 Ghulam Farid R.L Registration
S/o Muhammad Sabir
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
7
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
AIPS Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
147 Adnan Aziz R.L Registration
S/o Aziz-ur-Rehman
148 Muhammad Shirjeel Javed  R.L Registration
S/o Ch. Javed Akhtar
149 Muhammad Hassan Akber R.L Registration
S/o Munir Hussain Zibairi
150 Muhammad Javed R.L Registration
S/o Muhammad Rashid
151 Ashfaq Ahmed  R.L Registration
S/o Malik Shabaiz Khan
152 09-IB.b-1512 Aamir Maqsood Absent
S/o Haji Maqsood Ahmad 
153 08-IB.b-1416 Muhammad Bilal Mahmood  Fail  III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Malik Mahmood Ahmed 
154 03-IB.b-2152 Iqbal Hussain  Pass 307
S/o Sufi Muhammad Latif
155 Waheed Sajid  R.L Registration
S/o Ghulam Nabi Sabir
156 Muhammad Asif  Absent Registration
S/o Muhammad Yaar
157 Asad Abbas  R.L. Registration
S/o Rahmat Ali
158 Azhar Hayat R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Amin
159 00-SE-512 Muhammad Faraz Khan Fail Totally
S/o Abdul Rasheed Khan
Jinnah Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
160 99-IB-671 Muhammad Asghar Hussain  Fail III,V, in any Two of the next
S/o Abdul Majeed  Three sub exam S/12
161 95-CB-151 Muhammad Munawar Khan Niazi Fail Totally
S/o Dost Muhammad Khan
162 04-JCB-47 Hafiz Muhammad Yousaf Fail III,V, in any Two of the next
S/o Hafiz Fida Hussain  Three sub exam S/12
163 91-CB-19 Abdul Rahim Mahar  Fail V, in any Two of the next
S/o Muhammad Zafar Mahar Three sub exam S/12
164 07-SVB-69 Muhammad Waqas Bhatti Fail I,V,VI, in any Two of the next
S/o Rashid Mehmood Bhatti Three sub exam S/12
165 06-IB.b-4105 Muhammad Saleem Fail Totally
 S/o Elahi Buksh
166 08-BTB-05 Adil Khurshid  Fail I,V, in any Tow of the next
S/o Khurshid Ahmed  Three sub exam S/12
167 07-BDC-155 Muhammad Waseem Nawaz Fail I,III,V, in any two of the next
S/o Malik Allah Nawaz Three sub exam S/12
168 01-SA-63 Muhammad Shakeel Fail III, in any tow of the next 
S/o Muhammad Jalal Ahmed Three sub exam S/12
169 05-SE-468 Syed Mujahid Hussain  Fail III,V, in any Two of the next
S/o Syed Manzoor Ahmad  Three sub exam S/12
170 06-IB.b-3694 Syed Humayun Akhtar Fail I,V,  in any Two of the next
S/o Syed Mashood-u-Rahim  Three sub exam S/12
171 02-SE-472 Muhammad Waseem Abbas Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Abbas Kausar
172 88-IB-450 Muhammad Aslam  Absent
S/o Atta Muhammad 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
8
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
173 09-MLB-12 Saira Parveen III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Ata Muhammad 
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Male)    
174 05-CH-149 Muhammad Rizwan Anwar Absent
S/o Muhammad Anwar 
175 08-IB.b-4710 Asim Hameed  Pass 279
S/o Abdul Hameed 
176 00-SE-386 Imtiaz Hussain  Fail III,V,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Saleem 
177 07-IB.b-985 Tahir Mahmood   Fail III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Malik Khalid  Mahmood 
178 09-MLB-11 Muhammad Samie  Shah  Pass 325
S/o Muhammad Taqey  Shah
179 08-IB.b-4076 Umer Karim  Fail I,IV,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Ahmad Karim
180 98-IB-513 Hafiz Zulfiqar Ali  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Abdul Ghafoor 
181 97-IB-10 Khawaja Javaid  Hussain  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Muhammad Nawaz
182 05-LP-77 Muhammad Imran  Fail III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/oMuhammad Riaz
183 06-SE-243 Mushood Shaukat Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Mian Shaukat  Hussain 
184 93-IB-976 Shabir Ahmad  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Azeem Bukhsh 
185 05-IB.b-694 Muhammad Wasim Riaz Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
Riaz Hussain 
186 03-CBN-27 Muhammad Israr  Pass 283
S/o Muhammad Ashraf
187 06-KP-305 Mohsin Javed  Fail III,V,in any One of the next two sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Javed Akhtar 
188 Azhar Abbas  R.L Registration
S/o Ahmad Bukhsh
189 04-MCB-140 Dilshad Hussain  Pass 278
S/o Muhammad Rahim Bux Khan
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
190 06-MCB-202 Madiha Irshad Pass 387
D/o Irshad Ahmed
191 05IB.B-470 Shazia Qasim Fail V, in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o syed Qasim Ali Shah
192 07-WB-488 Shakeela Naz  Absent
D/o Muhammad Hussain 
193 07-WBDR-446 Huma Irfan  Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Irfan
194 03-WHP-149 Tayyaba Mubeen  Absent
D/o Liaquat Ali
195 00-WCH-161 Suffia Jan Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Jan Muhammad 
196 03-IB.B-1331 Tasneem Begum  Fail Totally
D/o Abdul Aziz
197 08-IB.b-2299 Bushra Rehman Fail Totally
D/o Mumtaz Ali
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
9
Fe Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
198 09-IB.b-2006 Naheed Akhter Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Ramzan 
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
199 04-IU-428 Muhammad Salman Ali Fail Totally
S/o Ghulam Ali 
200 02-SE-285 Muhammad Idrees Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Sultan Ali 
201 88-SE-365 Muhammad Asghar  Fail Totally
S/o Allah Diwaya
202 08-CH-195 Muhammad Mazhar Iqbal Fail Totally
S/o Shah Muhammad 
203 01-BDC-175 Syed Iqbal Hussain Shah Pass 284
S/o Syed Khurshid Alam Shah
204 96-SE-42 Mukhtar Ahmad  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Yar Madni
205 07-SE-619 Muhammad Raziq Fail Totally
S/o Malik Elahi Bux
206 07-LP-92 Jalil Ahmad  Fail Totally
S/o Abdul Majeed 
207 08-CH-169 Muhammad Fahad Mehmood Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Amjad Mehmood
208 07-SE-647 Mahar Muhammad Ajmal Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
Mahar Ghulam Muhammad 
209 07-HP-98 Saood Anwar  Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Javed Amjed 
210 06-IB.b-897 Abdul Qadir Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Malik Abdul Ghafoor
211 09-IB,b-294 Sultan Mehmood Khan Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Ramzan Khan
212 06-KHP-34 Mujahid Abbas  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Makhdoom Ghulam Asghar 
213 07-IB.b-775 Mian Omair Akhtar Fail Totally
S/o Mian Akhtar Nawaz
214 07-SA-152 Muhammad Kashif Hussain  Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Aslam Balouch
215 02-LP-07 Muhammad Abid  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Munir 
216 98-SE-364 Muhammad Rafiq  Fail Totally
S/o Imam Bukhsh
217 92-SA-04 Abdul Wahid Siddiqui Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Ghulam Haider
218 04-HIU-13 Muhammad Umar Hayat Fail Totally
S/o Khizir Hayat Khan
219 07-SE-334 Muhammad Azhar Fail Totally
S/o Abdul Rasheed
220 05-KP-24 Raheel Ahmed Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Maqbool Ahmed 
221 08-YBC-13 Muhammad Sohaib Khalid  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Khalid
222 06-MCB-140 Muhammad Zahid Iqbal Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Haji Malik Wahid Bukhsh
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
10
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates                         Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
223 99-BN-141 Yasir Barkat Ammar Ikram Fail Totally
S/o Rana Ikram UllahKhan
224 08-SA-15 Muhammad Adil Sipra  Pass 358
S/o Moazzam Hussain 
225 07-SE-597 Muhammad Siddique Fail Totally
S/o Haji Muhammad Ramzan 
226 07-US-16 Prince Jahanzaib Barqi Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Ch.Sana Ullah
227 04-SE-349 Muhammad Faisal Absent
S/o Atta Muhammad 
228 02-CH-18 Muhammad Rashid Jamil Pass 321
S/o Muhammad Jamil
229 04-KFR-360 Muhammad Shah Nawaz Absent
S/o Muhammad Jameel
230 09-IB.b-4474 Khawaja Zahid Ayyub Absent
S/o Khawaja Muhammad Ayyub
231 07-IB.m-796 Muhammad Iqbal Fail III,VI,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Allah Dad
232 10-MLB-06 Basharat Ali Mahmood Pass 310
S/o Bashir Ahmad 
233 10-MLB-04 Muhammad Shahid  Absent
S/o Muhammad Ali Urf Mumtaz Hussain 
234 10-MLB-03 Muhammad Abid Raza Fail III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Abdul Rahim
235 Muhammad Dilair Hussain  R.L. Registration
S/o Fida Hussain 
236 Jamshed Rasool R.L. Registration
S/o Siraj Ahmed 
237 Syed Kamran Naveed  R.L Registration
S/o Syed Muhammad Ahmad 
238 10-MLB-01 Abdul Rauf  Fail Totally
S/o Abdul Razzaq
239 03-MCB-169 Muhammad Akhtar  Fail I,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Nazir Ahmed 
240 00-BDC-200 Muhammad Aslam Khan Pass 337
S/o Ghulam Sarwar Khan 
241 84-CH-31 Afzal Hussain Tariq  Absent
S/o Rana Muhammad Hussain 
242 05-LP-28 Syed Slahudin Shah Fail Totally
S/o Syed Ashiq Hussain Shah
243 03-IB,b-806 Muhammad Shakil Nadeem  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Sharif Naeem 
244 03-CB-112 Rafaqat Ali  Absent
S/o Nazar Hussain 
245 03-CBN-13 Syed Awais Ali  Fail V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Sajjad Hussain 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
11
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates                         Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
246 07-HA-173 Muhammad Salman Saleemi Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Faryad Saleemi
247 05-BN-190 Atta Muhammad  Fail Totally
S/o Shah Muhammad 
248 09-IB,b-2387 Tehseen Khalid Fail Totally
S/o Khalid Rasheed
249 08-IB,b-1660 Shoukat Ali Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Yaqub Ali 
250 04-BN-262 Khurram Khan  Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Hakoomat Khan Khakwani
251 07-IBNC-124 Javed Iqbal Absent
S/o Zahoor Ahmed 
252 2000-BN-181 Saif Ullah Khalid  Pass 281
S/o Abdul-ur-Rehman
253 09-IB,b-2895 Muhammad Saadat Nazir  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Nazir Khalid
254 08-IB.b-1673 Humayun Saleem  Fail I,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Saleem Ahmad Anjum
255 04-BN-150 Muhammad Umair Azhar  Fail II,III,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Azhar Malik 
256 06-BN-184 Mehmood-ul-Hassan  Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Hassan 
257 Muhammad Afzal R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Shafi 
258 05-BN-140 Farhan Usman Fail Totally
S/o Usman Ghani Khilji
259 07-BN-128 Rustam Ali Fail I,II,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Shan Muhammad 
260 04-FA-59 Ahmad Fraz Safdar Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Safdar Jajjah
261 06-CBN-35 Muhammad Abbas  Fail I,II,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Hanif 
262 Shafiq Ahmed  R.L. Registration
S/o Rao Khalil Ahmed 
263 Muhammad Akmal R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Hussain 
264 Allah Dewaya  R.L. Registration
S/o Malik Pathaney Khan 
265 06-IB.b-1207 Iqbal Shahzad  Absent
S/o Malik Muhammad Ashiq 
266 Muhammad Afzal R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
267 Syed Faisal Ali Shah R.L. Registration
S/o Syed Maqsood Ali Shah
268 01-SA-171 Haroon-ur-Rashid  Fail Totally
S/o Abdul Rashid Shaheen 
269 98-SA-48 Muhammad Farooq Fail Totally
S/o Hafiz Ghulam Sarwar 
270 00-SA-128 Mamoon-ul-Rashid  Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o abdul Rashid 
271 06-SA-252 Shams Khan  Fail Totally
S/o Azhar Hussain Khan 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
12
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Millat Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
272 06-CB-25 Syed Mehfooz Bukhari Absent
S/o syed Manzoor Bukhari
273 02-MCB-26 Muhammad Sanam Iqbal Fail I,V,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
S/o Muhammad Hanif 
274 08-IB,b-3246 Faheem Akhtar Shah Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Akhtar Shah
Allama Iqbal Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
275 10-AICB-254 Tamkanat Zehra R.L. Fee
D/o Anjum Khaleeq
276 07-IU-678 Sobia Qadir Malik  R.L. Fee
S/o Malik Abdul Qadir 
277 10-AICB-255 Benish Gull R.L. Fee
D/o Abdul Wahid 
278 10-AICB-263 Hafiza Atiqa Maryam Qureshi R.L. Fee
D/o Qari Abdul Rehman Qureshi 
279 10-AICB-253 Tayiba Aslam R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Aslam
Allama Iqbal Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
280 07-GTCB-47 Syed Qamar Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Syed Anwar Hussain 
281 99-CB-53 Azhar Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Abid Hussain 
282 05-IB.b-1111 Imtiaz Nazar  R.L. Fee
S/o Nazar Hussain 
283 10-AICB-256 Abid Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Hussain 
284 10-AICB-257 Aftab Naeem Mirza  R.L. Fee
S/o Naeem Akhter Mirza 
285 10-AICB-258 Muhammad Abid  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Afzal 
286 08-AICB-304 Muhammad Imran  R.L. Fee
S/oHaji Muhammad Ibrahim 
287 04-BAC-93 Sarfraz Noor  R.L. Fee
S/o Sardar Muhammad 
288 07-SE-371 Muhammad Tanveer Hassan  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Hassan 
289 07-SA-226 Muhammad Abdullah Qureshi Hashmi R.L. Fee
S/o Abdul Latif Qureshi Hashmi
290 91-BN-110 Aslam Zahid Butt R.L. Fee
S/o Karam Din Butt
291 Muhammad Mansoor  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Bux
292 05-SE-428 Muhammad Ayyaz Iqbal R.L. Fee
S/o Rana Muhammad Iqbal
293 10-AICB-259 Liaqat Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Noor Muhammad 
294 03-SE-593 Muhammad Jaffar Khan Abbasi  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Bhalley
295 03-BDC-71 Khawaja Sajjad Hussain Afzaal R.L. Fee
S/o Hafiz Muhammad Nawaz 
296 03-BDC-136 Naseer Ahmad  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ali Khan 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
13
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Allama Iqbal Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
297 06-IB,b-1876 Muhammad Kashif Nadeem  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Akram Nadeem 
298 04-YBC-22 Ali Imran  R.L. Fee
S/o Moin-ur-Rasheed Khan 
299 02-SE-383 Muhammad Ejaz  R.L. Fee
S/o Allah Bukhsh
300 Mushtaq Hussain  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Zafar Iqbal
301 86-IB-450 Abdul Latif  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Amin 
302 09-IB,b-1127 Muhammad Adeel Iqbal  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
303 07-CH-267 Muhammad Aftab Ilyas  R.L. Fee
S/o Ilyas Ahmad 
304 07-SE-450 Ahmad Nawaz Khan  R.L. Fee
S/o Rab Nawaz Khan 
305 02-SE-486 Arslan Ahmed  R.L. Fee
S/o Khurshid Ahmed 
306 01-MCB-80 Muhammad Faisal Tahir  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ashiq Tahir
307 02-IB,b-2107 Mohsin Mansoor Pirzada R.L. Fee
S/o Mansoor Ahmad Pirzada 
308 98-CB-146 Imran Hassan  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Hassan 
309 10-AICB-265 Muhammad Zeeshan Bhatti R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Shafi 
310 Muhammad Adnan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Zahid Ali 
311 00-SE-369 Muhammad Akmal R.L. Fee
S/o Abdul Malik 
312 04-MCB-59 Jamshaid Akram  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Akram 
313 10-AICB-264 Ahmad Raza R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Javed Iqbal 
314 06-IB.b-3495 Shahid Abbas  R.L. Fee
S/o Abbas Ali 
315 01-SA-62 Uzair Hassan Lashari R.L. Fee
S/o Channi Muhammad Lashari
316 02-MCB-20 Jahanzaib Saffdar Butt R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Saffdar Butt
317 10-AICB-260 Amir Aziz  R.L. Fee
S/o Qazi Abdul Aziz
318 93-CB-69 Abdul Hanif  R.L. Fee
S/o Allah Dewaya 
319 08-IB.b-4829 Muhammad Imran Hyder  R.L. Fee
S/o Ch. Muhammad Sarwar 
320 06-SE-208 Saber Hussain  R.L. Fee
Manzoor Ahmed 
321 10-AICB-262 Ahmad Usman Mazhar  R.L. Fee
S/o Ahmad Saleem Azhar 
322 90-IB-1507 Muhammad Luqman Hayder R.L. Fee
S/o Ch. Muhammad Sarwar 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
14
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Allama Iqbal Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
323 10-AICB-261 Shafqat Ullah  R.L. Fee
S/o Manzoor Hussain 
324 04-AICB-40 Sajjad Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Allah Ditta
325 08-IB.b-1424 Hafiz Muhammad Tahir R.L. Fee
S/o Hafiz Munir Ahmed 
326 10-AICB-267 Muhammad Asghar Athar  R.L. Fee
S/o Mahar Kalu Khan 
327 Amir Mushtaq Wadd R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Haji Mushtaq Ahmed Wadd
328 04-SA-09 Ali Khan  R.L. Fee
S/o Din Muhammad 
Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Female)
329 03-WR-233 Noushin Qamer R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Anwer Qamer 
330 06-WR-66 Shabnam Abbasi  R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Khan Abbassi
331 99-WR-316 Saima Zahoor  R.L. Fee
D/o Zahoor Ahmad Khan 
332 Nadia Rasool R.L. Fee Registration
D/o Muhammad Rasool
333 Rubina Shaheen R.L. Fee Registration
D/o Abdul Razzq khan
334 08-WR-115 Irm Fatima Zafar  R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad zafar 
335 04-WR-341 Shazia Bibi R.L. Fee
Noor Muhammad 
336 08-IWS-71 Anam Saeed  R.L. Fee
Haji Saeed Afzal Cheema
337 04-WR-02 Hina Tanveer  R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Tanveer
338 Madiha Sadiq R.L. Fee Registration
D/o Muhammad Sadiq 
339 08-WKP-15 Zahida  Bibi  R.L. Fee
D/o Karim Bakhsh 
340 06-ABKP-21 Maida Sanam  R.L. Fee
D/o Nazik Muhammad Abbasi
341 05-IB.b-2257 Wajeeha Erum R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad.Qasim Khan
  Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Male)
342 Khalid Mehmood R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mehmood Khan
343 04-KFR-205 Muhammad  Kashif R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ashraf
344 04-PCR-41 M.Kaleem Ashraf R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Asharf
345 03-ACR-23 Atif Sharif  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Sharif
346 04-NCR-11 Umer Hussan  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Hussain 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
15
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
  Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Male)
347 99-KFR-142 Ayaz Ahmed  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Haider 
348 06-SD-113 Yasir Nisar  R.L. Fee
S/o Nisar Ahmed
349 M. Kamran Khan  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mohammad Ashraf Khan 
350 05-KP-03 Tanveer Abbas  R.L. Fee
S/o Jam Ghulam Yaseen
351 07-IB.b-2270 Khurram  Shehzad R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Aslam 
352 04-IB.b-1698 Javid  Iqbal R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Yaqoob
353 05-LP-21 Muhammad Asif Nazir  R.L. Fee
S/o Jam Nazir Ahmed 
354 98-KFR-157 Khalid Manzoor  R.L. Fee
S/o Manzoor Ahmad 
355 06-KFR-219 Kamran Ali  R.L. Fee
S/oMohammad Ali 
356 09-IB.b-3634 Hamid Ali Khan R.L. Fee
S/o Allah Bux Khan 
357 03-KFR-463 Sadiq Hussuin  R.L. Fee
S/o Noor Muhammad 
358 10-IB.b-3052 Muhammad Jahangeer  R.L. Fee
S/o Shabbir Ahmad 
359 Abdul Wahab Shafique R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Shafique Ahmad 
360 02-IB.b-2053 Syed Javed  Hussain Shah  R.L. Fee
S/o Syed Muhammad  Aslam
361 2000-IB-1527 Muhammad Raziq R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Akbar  Khan 
362 Ali Kamran R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad  Ramzan 
363 06-KP-52 Muhammad Shehzad R.L. Fee
S/o Baland Khan 
364 08-KFR-241 Anwar Habib R.L. Fee
S/o Jam Habib Ullah
365 94-KFR-160 Naveed  Khaliq  R.L. Fee
S/o Abdul Khaliq 
366 98-KFR-202 Talib Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
367 01-IB.b-1751 Muhammad Yousaf R.L. Fee
S/o Mian Abdul Qayyum
368 05-IB.b-3657 Muhammad Zaman Javed  R.L. Fee
S/o Javeed Arshad 
369 10-IB.b-3265 Bilal Ahmed  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
370 Shahzad  Musheer  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Musheer Ahmad 
371 05-KFR-335 Bilal  Qasim Ameer  R.L. Fee
S/o Mukhtar Ahmad 
372 05-CR-19 Hafiz Muhammad Khurram R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Akhtar
373 05-KFR-370 Irshan Mohy -Ud-Din R.L. Fee
S/o Gulam Mohy-UD -Din
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
16
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
  Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Male)
374 05-KFR-368 Hafiz Yasir Arfat  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Yasin 
375 04-KFR-330 Junaid Abbas Hashmi R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Abbas Hashmi
376 05-IB.b-3642 Muhammad Ussama  Hashmi R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Abbas Hashmi
377 07-KP-243 Irshad Ahmad  R.L. Fee
S/o Shair Muhammad 
378 06-SE-626 Imran Farooq R.L. Fee
S/o Atta Muhammad
379 Adil Rehman  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Atta-Ur-  Rehman
380 06-IB.b-2549 Shoukat -Ullah  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ramzan 
381 06-IB.b-2704 Muzafar  Saleem R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Saleem Akhtar
382 07-IB.b-2122 Aamir Saleem  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Saleem  
383 Muhammad Ali   R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mukhtar  Ali
384 08-IB.b-3581 Nadeem Abid Sadi R.L. Fee
S/o Zafar Iqbal
385 04-IB.b-3365 Abdul Wasay  R.L. Fee
S/o Mian Abdul Samad 
386 01-IB.b-1767 Ahmed Saeed Faizy R.L. Fee
Hafiz Muhammad Ibrahim
387 08-IB.b-3709 Gul Zamir  R.L. Fee
S/o Zulfiqar Ali 
388 Muhammad Ayyaz   R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Hussain Bukhsh 
389 07-KP-340 Shafiq Ahmed  R.L. Fee
S/o Shabir Ahmed 
390 05-KFR-441 Muhammad Saram Siddique  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Siddique
391 Muhammad Javed Akhtar R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Noor Muhammad 
392 Rais Allah Bakhsh  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Rais yar Muhammad
393 02-IB.b-2195 Adan Akhtar  R.L. Fee
S/o Akhtar Hussain 
394 Muhammad Altaf  Khan  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Gul khan 
395 Muhammad Kazim R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammd Anayat 
396 Adnan Ijaz R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ijaz khan
397 Muhammad Aqil Satti Al Qadri R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mohammad Sarwar 
398 Asim Javed R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Javed Iqbal 
399 Atif Akhtar R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Akhtar Zaman
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
17
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates                Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
  Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Male)
400 Muhammad Shahid  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mubark Ali
401 Shahid Bashir  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Bashir Hussain
402 Muhammad Ehsaan  Abbasi R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Moh Zohrab Abbasi 
403  01-IB.b-2044   Syed Bilal Ahmad Hashmi  R.L. Fee
 S/o Syed Ihsan Ahamd  Hasmi  
404  Awais Masood Ahmad   R.L. Fee Registration
 S/o Arshad Mahmood Khan  
405  02-BDC-83   Muhammad Sohail   R.L. Fee
S/o Abdul Sattar
406 02-JCB-25 Muhammad Ali Khan R.L. Fee
S/o Mushtaq Ahmed Nasim
407 02-BDC-84 Asad Ullah Khan  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Aslam Baig
408 Faruq Ahmad R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Khan Muhammad 
409 09-IB.b-4026 Muhamamd Usman  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Majid
410 07-IB.b-2326 Sajjad Ali R.L. Fee
S/o Sher Muhammad 
411 05-IB.b-2372 Tahir Mehmood R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Haider
412 Kaleem Raza R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Ramzan Raza
413 Jam Wahid Bakhish R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Jam Ghulam Qadrir
Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Female)  R.L. Fee
414 02-WSD-298 Rubina Shahab 
D/o Shahab-ud-Din R.L. Fee
Aligarh Law College Rahim Yar Khan (Female)
415 01-WR-288 Noreen Akram R.L. Fee
D/o Noreen Akram 
416 96-IB-2720 Fozia Azhar  R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Azhar 
Aligarh Law College Rahim Yar Khan (Male)
417 90-CR-09 Zubair Abbas  R.L. Fee
S/o Raja Ghulam Abbas 
418 07-IB.m-473 Taj Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Boota 
419 Misbah-ud-Din Qamar  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Amin 
420 Muhammad Wasiq Nawaz  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Nawaz
421 Masood Yousaf R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Yousaf
422 05-BN-187 Salman Ahmad Niazi R.L. Fee
S/o Niaz Ahmad Niazi
423 84-SE-468 Athar Mohy-ud-Din R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Mohy-ud-Din
424 Muhammad Saeed-ur-Rehman R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Din
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
18
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates               Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Aligarh Law College Rahim Yar Khan (Male)
425 07-KP-167 Bilal Javed  R.L. Fee
S/o Javed Mehboob Shafi
426 89-HA-47 Abaid Ullah Anwar  R.L. Fee
S/o Shahid Muhammad 
427 Shoaib Ahmad  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Khushi Muhammad 
428 05-IB.b-1822 Rai Mudassir Ali  R.L. Fee
S/o Rai Zahoor Ali
429 Abdul Rauf  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Manzoor Hussain 
430 Syed Mansoor Hyder Shah R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Sajjad Hyder Shah
431 Muhammad Sarfraz Ahmed  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Sarwar
Aligarh Law College Rahim Yar Khan (Male)
432 09-IB.b-3653 Abdul Jabar  R.L. Fee
S/o Jam Allah Ditta
Chishtian Law College Chishtian (Female)
433 91-WB-48 Nyla Zaheer  R.L. Fee
D/o Umad Ali Zaheer
Chishtian Law College Chishtian (Male)
434 95-CH-153 Muhammad Asif Raza R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ishaq 
435 07-IB.b-3060 Ahmad Saood Matiyana  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ashfaq Ahmad Matiyana
436 06-CH-104 Muhammad Mazhar R.L. Fee
S/o Mumtaz Ahmad 
437 00-IB-108 Zulfiqar Ali R.L. Fee
S/o Rukan Din
438 Muhammad Ramzan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Sher Muhammad 
439 Muhammad Mehboob Yaqoob R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Yaqoob
Chishtian Law College Chishtian (Male)
440  Asif Mehmood R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Rashid Ahmed 
441 02-CH-187 Shahid Rabbani R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Latif
442 00-CH-105 Asif Saeed R.L. Fee
S/o Sharif Mashee John
443 09-IB.b-4697 Ali Raza R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Aslam Naz
444 06-CH-333 Saeed Anjum R.L. Fee
S/o Khuda Bukhsh
445 06-CBN-77 Fazal Abbas Shah R.L. Fee
S/o Zulfiqar Ali Shah
446 Sajid Manzoor  R.L. Fee
S/o Manzoor Ahmad 
447 Amjad Ali  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ibrahim
Islamabad District (Female)
448 11-IBL-05 Sumra Batool Fail Totally
D/o Sjer Ali Zaidi
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
19
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates               Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Islamabad District Ext. Candidates (Female)
449 11-IB.l-06 Bint-e-Zahra Pass 303
D/o Sher Ali Zaidi
450 11-IB.l-07 Kousar Parveen  Fail I,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Moula Bux Chandio
451 11-IB.l-08 Sundas Iftikhar Abbasi Pass 282
D/o Raja Muhammad Iftikhar Abbasi
452 11-IBL-09 Zubaida Farooq  Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Farooq Khan
453 11-IB.l-10 Anila Sarwar Gondal Absent
D/o Muhammad Sarwar Gondal
454 11-IB.l-11 Noshaba Jabeen  Fail I,II,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Syed Muhammad Shah
455 11-IB.l-12 Ambreen Mustafa Abbasi Fail I,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Ghulam Mustafa Abbasi
456 11-IB.l-13 Kiran Shabbir Malik Fail I,II,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Malik Ghulam Shabbir 
457 11-IB.l-14 Shaheen Saeed Fail Totally
D/o Muhammad Saeed
458 11-IB.l-15 Rukhasana Kousar  Fail I,II,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Abdul Razaq
459 11-IB.l-16 Humaira Nazar  Fail I,II,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Nazar Hussain Shah
460 11-IB.l-17 Sadaf Manzoor  Fail Totally
D/o Manzoor Ahmad 
461 11-IB.l-18 Anila Hidayat Fail I,II,III,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Hidayat Ullah
462 11-IB.l-19 Safa Siddiqi Pass 319
D/o Jalees Ahmad Siddiqi
463 11-IB.l-20 Safa Rehman Pass 361
D/o Fazal-ur-Rehman
464 11-IB.l-21 Jawairia Jabeen Fail I,in any two of the next three sub:Ex: till S/12
D/o Abdul Raziq
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
465 Mumtaz Yousaf  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Yousaf
466 Muhammad Shoaib Awan R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Akram Awan
467 Waqas-ur-Rehman R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Khan
468 Ali Raza Khalid  R.L.Registration
S/o Khalid Masood 
469 Wajahat Abbas  R.L.Registration
S/o Asghar Ali Shah
470 Syed Ishteyaque Mustafa Bukhary R.L.Registration
S/o Syed Mustafa Hussain Bukhary
471 Muhammad Irfan  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Rafiq
472 Shahzad Hyder R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Khan 
473 Hummayon Faiz Rasheed R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Rasheed 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
20
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates               Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
474 Muhammad Qasim Sattar R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Sattar
475 Sajjad Latif Awan  R.L.Registration
S/o Malik Abdul Latif 
476 Nauman Bin Rehan R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Hameed Rehan 
477 Amjed Jawed  R.L.Registration
S/o Bashir Ahmed 
478 Mehboob Hussan  R.L.Registration
S/o Ahmad Hassan Tahir
479 Hafeez-ud-Din  R.L.Registration
S/o Pay-ud-Din 
480 Azmat Nawaz Khan  R.L.Registration
S/o Ahmad Nawaz Khan 
481 Sadaqat Hussain  R.L.Registration
S/o Karamat Hussain 
482 Naveed Shahzad Qureshi R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Aqil Qureshi
483 Muhamamd Ali Raja  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Shujatt Raja
484 Qasim Mahmood  R.L.Registration
S/o Zafar Mahmood
485 Bahadur -Ali -Khan R.L.Registration
S/o Javid Khan
486 Saqib Qureshi  R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Qayyum Qureshi
487 Waqas Qudoos Abbasi R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Qudoos Abbasi
488 Jamshid Khan  R.L.Registration
S/o Shamriz Khan
489 Noman Qadrat R.L.Registration
S/o Malik  Qudrat  Hussain
490 Javed  Zaffar  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Muzaffar
491 Syed Murtaza Hussain shah Gardezi R.L.Registration
S/o Syed  ijaz Hussain  Shah Gardezi
492 Muhammad Usman Zafar  R.L.Registration
S/o Zafar Mehmood
493 Mairaj Mughal  R.L.Registration
S/o Jahangir Mughal 
494 Muhammad Sharif  Imran  R.L.Registration
S/o Khuda Bakhsh
495 Abdul Razaq Kaiser R.L.Registration
S/o Bagh Ali 
496 Sardar Nauman Khan  R.L.Registration
S/o Sardar Jannat Hussain Khan
497 Muhammad Tauseef  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Rafiq
498 Noman Ali Kiyani  R.L.Registration
S/o Raja Nosherwan Kiyani
499 Muhammad Saboor Akhtar R.L.Registration
S/o Hassan Akhtar
500 Zahid Masood  R.L.Registration
S/o Masood -ul -Hasan
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
21
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
501 Muhammad Rizwan  Ashraf  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Ashraf 
502 Muhammad Ameer Khan Niazi R.L.Registration
S/o Maaz Ullah Khan Niazi 
503 Muhammad Jameel  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Feroz
504 Kamran Abbas  R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Abbas Khan
505 Shabbir Ahmed  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Din 
506 Muhammad Asif  R.L.Registration
S/o Ahmed Khan 
507 Masud-ul-Hassan  R.L.Registration
S/o Asghar Ali  
508 Mahtab Hussain  R.L.Registration
S/o Guhlam Hussain Kalim 
509 S Shaukat  Habib R.L.Registration
S/o S Habib-ullah Shah
510 Muhammad  Naseer R.L.Registration
S/o Fazal Hussain 
511 Muhammad Irfan  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Toufique
512 Kashif Imran Sikander Mirza R.L.Registration
S/o Mirza Sikander Khan
513 Muhammad Sheraz R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Nawaz
514 Muhammad Atif Zaheer  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Zaheer Alam
515 Rizwan Ajmal  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Azam
516 Zaheer Akhtar R.L.Registration
S/o Feroz Khan 
517 Muhammad Daud  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Aslam
518 Muhammad Saleem  R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Rahim
519 Qaiser Rauf  R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Rauf
520 Hamid Usman Awan  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Akram Awan
521 Imran Raza R.L.Registration
S/o Fasih-ud -din 
522 Fayyaz Ahmad Khan R.L.Registration
S/o Niamatullah
523 Hassan Javed Chattha R.L.Registration
S/o Javed Iqbal Chattha
524 Ali Raza Malik R.L.Registration
S/o Haji Ijaz Hussain 
525 Shakeel Abbas  R.L.Registration
S/o Ahmad Hayat
526 Jamal Haider  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Asghar
527 Bakhtiar Ali R.L.Registration
S/o Sabaz Ali 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
22
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
528 Mahabat Ali  R.L.Registration
S/o Mazhar Hussain 
529 Muhammad Tauseef Khan  R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Farooq
530 Umair Mahmood Chaudary R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Mahmood Chaudary
531 Qadeer Nawaz R.L.Registration
S/o shah Nawaz
532 Muhammad Abid Khan  R.L.Registration
S/o Karamat Hussain khan
533 Faizan Ghulam R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Hussain 
534 Khurram Ijaz R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Ijaz
535 Tariq Rahim  R.L.Registration
S/o Abdul Rahim 
536 Gul Nasim R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Murtaza
537 Amjad Javed  R.L.Registration
S/o Sawar Khan 
538 Hafiz Muhammad Awais  Ali   R.L.Registration
S/o Mirza Muzaffar Ali Sheryar
539 Muhammad Bilal  R.L.Registration
S/o Gul Muhammad 
540 Mumtaz Ahmad  R.L.Registration
S/o Ahmad  Sher
541 Wasil Zafar  R.L.Registration
S/o Zafar Iqbal
542 Umer Saleem  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Saleem Akhtar
543 Junaid Hayee R.L.Registration
S/o Ghulam Mohi- Ud- Din 
544 Muhammad Sharif   R.L.Registration
S/o Kazim 
545 Sharjeel Ahmed  R.L.Registration
S/o Manzoor-ul-Haq
546 Rameez Mujtaba  Qadri  R.L.Registration
S/o Nisar Ahmed Saeed Qadri
547 Amjad Darvez R.L.Registration
S/o Parvez Akhtar
548 Mir Sher Baz Khetran R.L.Registration
S/o Amir Mohammad Khetran
549 Saif -Ul -Malook  R.L.Registration
S/o Niaz Ahmed
550 Raja Nasir  Raza R.L.Registration
S/o Raja Muhammad Raza
551 Qammar Pervaiz R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Aslam
552 Khalid Mehmood Mazhar  R.L.Registration
S/o Ch. Fateh Mohammad
553 Muhammad Azad  R.L.Registration
S/o Abdullah Khan
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
23
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
554 Rashid Mahmood  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Aslam
555 K.M. Zubair R.L. Registration
S/o H.K Rafi-Ud-Din 
556 Sarfraz Nawaz R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Nawaz
557 Adnan Muhammad  R.L. Registration
S/o Lal Muhammad 
558 Mannan Khan  R.L. Registration
S/o Jamroze Khan 
559 01-IB-b-793 Muhammad Mansha  Pass 284
S/o Bostan Khan 
560 Waqqas  Ahmed  R.L. Registration
S/o Naseem Ahmed 
561 Noman  Iqbal  R.L. Registration
S/o Raja Ziarat
562 Raja Faisal Ismail  R.L. Registration
S/o Raja Muhammad Ismail 
563 Muhammad Asad Hayat  R.L. Registration
S/o Sikandar Hayat
564 Muhammad Aslam  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Siddique
565 Javid Iqbal  R.L. Registration
S/o Lal Khan 
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
566 Abdul Rauf  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Sarfraz Javed
567 Zia -Ul -Rasheed R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Rasheed 
568 Muhammad Shouket Khan  R.L. Registration
S/o Malouk Khan 
569 Raja Qaiser  R.L. Registration
S/o Imran khan 
570 Muhammad Usman Khan  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Haneef Khan 
571 Amjad Iqbal  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
572 Muhammad Mujtaba  R.L. Registration
S/o Raja Muhammad Ahmed Shamim khan 
573 Fahad Anjum  R.L. Registration
S/o Ameer Anwer
574 Sajjad Haider Baig  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Ismail Baig 
575 Mumraiz Akhrar R.L. Registration
S/o Manzoor Hussain 
576 Waqar-ul-Hassan Kayani R.L. Registration
S/o Pervaiz Ahmed Kayani
577 Raja Taimass Ambur R.L. Registration
S/o Raja Akhlaq Hussain 
578 Toqeer Ahmed Awan R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Nawaz Awan
579 Muhammad Azhar Malik  R.L. Registration
S/o Muhammad Akbar Malik 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
24
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male)
580 Amanat Ali Malik  R.L. Registration
S/o Malik Ashiq Javed
581 Muhammad Irfan  R.L. Registration
S/o Ahmed Bakhsh 
582 Asif  Manzoor R.L. Registration
S/o CH.Manzoor Ahmad
583 Ghulam Raza  R.L. Registration
S/o Munsaf Khan 
584 Malik muhammad Afsar khan  R.L. Registration
S/o Malik Fateh  Muhammad 
585 Hamayioun-Raza-Shakoor R.L. Registration
S/o Abdul Shakoor Wattoo
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female) 
586 Syeda Almaas Gardazi Fee Registration
D/o Shafi Ullah Shah Gardazi
587 Sidrah Manzoor  Fee Registration
D/o Manzoor Ahmad 
588 Farhat Yunis  Fee Registration
D/o Muhammad Yunis
589 04-WR-315 Mehreen Aslam Pass 287
D/o Ch. Muhammad Aslam
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male) 
590 06-SE-549 Hussain Gull R.L. Fee
S/o Hafiz Gull Muhammad 
591 Ali Imran  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Rao Yasin Khan 
592 Jamshed Ali Afaq R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mian Munawar Ali 
593 06-BDC-152 Muhamamd Shakeel R.L. Fee
S/o Karam Din
594 06-CB-251 Muhammad Asghar Zahid  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ramzan 
595 05-IB.b-765 Altaf Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Abdul Aziz
596 04-IB.b-3175 Muhammad Azhar  R.L. Fee
S/o Ghulam Qadir
597 05-SE-162 Asif Hussain  R.L. Fee
S/o Khadm Hussain 
598 Malik Muhammad Ajmal R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Malik Muhammad Afzal 
599 08-BLB-10 Muhamamd Imran R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Islam
600 01-ISD-14 Ahmad Shoaib R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Hafeez-ur-Rehman Hafeez
601 Muhammad Mazhar R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Allah Bukhsh
602 Arsalan Ghafoor R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Mian Abdul Ghafoor Bhatti
603 Muhammad Rizwan   R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ch. Muhamamd Nawaz 
604 05-SVB-28 Muhamamd Riaz  R.L. Fee
S/o Atta Muhammad 
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
25
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male) 
605 Naeem Shahzad R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Shahbaz Ali
606 05-CH-194 Mouzam Ali Khachi R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Amir Khachi
607 Malik Khuda Bux R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Malik Ghazi 
608 89-IB-393 Muhammad Abbas  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Malik 
AIPS Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
609 Ahsan Ullah  R.L. R.L Registration
S/o Aman Ullah 
610 Imran Ali  R.L. R.L Registration
S/o Ramzan Ali
611 93-IB-434 Ahmad Faraz Ghaffar  Fail Totally
S/o Rao Abdul Ghaffar 
612 08-IB.b-4843 Muhammad Ayaz Phull Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Muhammad Afzal Phull
613 Hafiz Mulazim Husssain  R.L Registration
S/o Hafiz Muhammad Sadiq
614 01-SE-553 Muhammad Azfar Farooqi Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o P.A.Farooqi
615 Muhammad Mazhar Hussain  R.L Registration
S/o Muhammad Bilal
616 Altaf Hussain  R.L Registration
S/o Ghulam Haider 
617 02-IU-215 Muhammad Ilyas Raza Absent
S/o Asghar Ali 
618 Aurangzeb Absent R.L Registration
S/o Musa Khan 
619 88-SE-125 Asad Areeb Malik  Pass 326
S/o Malik Noor Muhammad 
620 02-IB.b-2904 Muhammad Rizwan Malik Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Muhammad Sharif Javed 
621 Atif Ali  R.L Registration
S/o Muhammad Ali 
622 03-IB.b-881 Hussain Nadir  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Khawaja Nadir Hussain 
623 06-FA-64 Muhammad Khuram Fail  III, in any Two of the next
S/o Muhammad Arshad  Three sub exam S/12
624 Muhammad Parvez R.L Registration
S/o Abdul Majeed 
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad(Female) 
625 09-JMLI-19 Sumira Sherazi Pass 268
D/o Shabbir Ahmad Sherazi
626 09-JMLI-80 Fehmida Fazal  Pass 321
D/o Fazal Haq
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad(Male) 
627 Ali Husnain Jafri R.L. Registration
S/o Ghulam Hussain Jafri
628 09-JML-21 Muhammad Bashir  Pass 292
S/o Ibrahim
629 07-IB.b-2794 Hasnaian Ali  Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Ali Akhtar Alqadir
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
26
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad(Male) 
630 09-JMLI-82 Raja Zaheer Haider  Pass 296
S/o Raja Haider Zaman 
631 Muhammad Sohail Iqbal R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Iqbal 
632 09-JMLI-49 Asad Mahbood Fail Must appear in all paper next time if eligible otherwise
S/o Mahboob Akhtar
633 90-JMLI-58 Muhammad Shafique Fail Totally
S/o Muhammad Siddique
634 09-JMLI-50 Ali Aasim Khan  Absent
S/o Muhammad Latif Khan
635 09-JMLI-03 Muhammad Sarfraz Pass 318
S/o Muhammad Serajuddin
636 Muhammad Jamil Aamir R.L.Registration
S/o Mian Ghulam Hussain Nizami
637 Muhammad Younis R.L.Registration
S/o Sher Muhammad 
638 Anwar-ul-Haq  R.L.Registration
S/o Hafiz Muhammad Noor
639 Syed Muzahir Hussain  R.L.Registration
S/o Syed Tahir Hussain 
640 Tanveer Akram Bhatti R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Akram Bhatti 
641 Muhammad Siddique R.L.Registration
S/o Hassan Fin
642 Abdul Qayyum R.L.Registration
S/o Murad Ali
643 Imran Khan  R.L.Registration/UMC Fine Rs.1000/-
S/o Haji Mir Jalat Khan
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad(Female) 
644 Raja Usman Nasib R.L.Registration
S/o Raja Nasibullah Khan 
645 Tahir Hussain  R.L.Registration
S/o Falak Sher 
646 Asif Iqbal R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Iqbal
647 Ayaz Mahmood  R.L.Registration
S/o Hafiz Zahoor Ahmed 
648 Qaisar Nadeem  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Sadiq
649 Muhammad Qasim  R.L.Registration
S/o Mehdi Khan 
650 Mehtab Afzal  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Afzal
651 Ghulam Abbas  R.L.Registration
S/o Ch. Ali Muhammad 
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male) 
652 Muhammad Sabeel Khan R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Rashid 
653 Asif Hanif Awan  R.L.Registration
S/o Muhamamd Hanif Awan 
654 Jibran Khalil R.L.Registration
S/o Khalil Akhtar
655 Muhammad Khalique R.L.Registration
S/o Muhammad Rafique
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
27
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Jinnah Muslim Law College Islamabad (Male) 
656 Imran Khan R.L.Registration
S/o Dilawar Khan
  Ali Law College Rahimyar Khan (Male)
657 08-ALR-05 Nisar Ahmed  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Ramzan
658 Cancelled
659 08-ALR-07 Shafqat Ali  R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Ali
660 Cancelled
661 Waqas Munir  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ch. Munir Ahmed 
662 Muhammad Haroon Joya R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Malik Ata Rasool Joya
  Bahawlapur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
663 Hamza Farooq  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ghulam Ullah
664 Bilal Farooq  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Farooq Ahmad 
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
665 Saqba Nasreen R.L. Fee
D/o Muhammad Ayoub
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
666 Malik Muhammad Fasial R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Malik Muhammad Ajmal
667 Raja Irfan Ul Haq R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Ajaib
668 Muhammad Tufail R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Bashir Ahmad
669 Irfan Munir Raja R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Munir Raja
670 Muhammad Abdul Sattar R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Jamoon Khan
671 Qaisar Arfat R.L. Fee
S/o Ch Muhammad Banaras
672 Muhammad Aish Afnan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Aman Ullah Asi
673 Tahir Mehmood R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Karmat Hussaom
674 Masud ul Hassan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Afzal
675 Muhammad Tariq Ch. R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ch. Abdul Sattar
676 Hassan Ali Nusrat R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Ghulam Nabi
677 Haris Mand Sherwani R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Akhlaq Mand Khan
678 Muhammad Kaab Zubar  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Saddique
679 Ahmad Daud Chohan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Siddiq
Prepared by_______________ Checked by______________
28
Roll No. Regd:No. Name of Candidates Result  Marks obtd:Ppaper/s reappear & period /Div
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
680 Muhammad Jameel Khan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Aslam Khan
681 Tanveer Hussain R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Sarwar Rana
682 Alamgir Mansha R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Khalid Hussain
683 Zaqham Abbas Shah R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Syed Mukhtar Hussain Shah
684 Amman Ullah  R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Saeed Ahmad
685 Asad Al Rasool Ahsan R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Allah Rakha
686 Cancelled Cancelled
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
687 Iffat Parveen R.L. Fee
S/o Syed Basharat Ali Shah
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Male)
688 Waqas Siddique R.L. Fee
S/o Muhammad Siddique
689 Abdul Basit Jamil R.L. Fee Registration
S/o Muhammad Jamil Durrani
Bahawalpur Law College Bahawalpur (Female)
690 Nazra Ambreen  R.L. Fee Registration
D/o Bashir Ahmed 
Assistant Controller of Examinations Controller of Examinations
       The Islamia University of Bahawalpur
Bahawalpur
Dated:-  9-2-2012